Men's Results

Team Sprint - 14.08.2019

GOLD // INDIA

YANGLEM Rojit Singh
LAITONJAM Ronaldo Singh
ESOW Esow

SILVER // AUSTRALIA

TROVAS John
GALLAGHER Sam
CARISIMO Carlos

BRONZE // GREAT BRITAIN

BUNTING James
THOMAS Rhys
EGGLESTONE Matti

more results

Team Pursuit - 15.08.2019

GOLD // GERMANY  +++New World Record 3:58.793 +++

BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias
WILKSCH Hannes
KEUP Pierre-Pascal
HEINRICH Nicolas

SILVER // FRANCE

VAUQUELIN Kevin
CORVAISIER Antonin
PETIT Clement
PARDON Florian

BRONZE // RUSSIAN FEDERATION

NOVOLODSKII Ivan
SHICHKIN Vlas
SCHEGOLKOV Ilia
IGOSHEV Egor

more results

Scratch Race - 15.08.2019

GOLD //  HERTZ Benjamin // DENMARK

SILVER //  ARBOLEDA RUIZ Anderson // COLOMBIA

BRONZE // DECAR ZUNIGA Jacob Thomas //  CHILE

4 // GARCIA PIERNA Raul // SPAIN
5 // NARCISO Diogo // PORTUGAL
6 // WAFLER Tim // AUSTRIA
7 // STRANDQVIST Otto // SWEDEN
8 // DRESSLER Luca // GERMANY
9 // WATTS Kiaan // NEW ZEALAND
10 // HAYDON-SMITH Rohan // AUSTRALIA
11 // GUILLEMETTE Mathias // CANADA
12 // PARK Youngkyun // KOREA
13 // VARGAS Yoel Agustin // ARGENTINA
14 // MONNIER Bryan // FRANCE
15 // RUSHBY Max // GREAT BRITAIN
16 // MOORE Peter // UNITED STATES
17 // DENISOV Denis // RUSSIAN FEDERATIO
18 // CHANG Chih Sheng // CHINESE TAIPEI
19 // KARATSIVIS Panagiotis // GREECE
20 // TRAININI Tomas // ITALY
21 // VANDENBRANDEN Noah // BELGIUM
22 // KAEONOI Thak // THAILAND
23 // FORTUIN Matthew // SOUTH AFRICA
24 // WISNIEWSKI Dawid // POLAND

Keirin - 15.08.2019

GOLD // LIVANOS Konstantinos // GREECE

SILVER // GALLAGHER Sam // AUSTRALIA

BRONZE // ESOW Esow // INDIA

4 // SZTRAUCH Mateusz // POLAND
5 // SAFAROV Alexandr // KAZAKHSTAN
6 // JAGER Julien // GERMANY

more results

Points Race - 16.08.2019

GOLD // SHICHKIN Vlas // RUSSIAN FEDERATION

SILVER // VAUQUELIN Kevin // FRANCE

BRONZE // GARCIA PIERNA Raul // SPAIN

more results

Individual Pursuit - 16.08.2019

GOLD // BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias // GERMANY

SILVER // HEINRICH Nicolas // GERMANY

BRONZE // JUSSAUME Tristan // CANADA

more results

Omnium - 17.08.2019

GOLD // PITHIE Laurence // NEW ZEALAND

SILVER // FRISLIE Graeme // AUSTRALIA

BRONZE // PARK Youngkyun // KOREA

more results

Sprint - 17.08.2019

GOLD // LIVANOS, Konstantinos // GREECE

SILVER // ESOW, Esow // INDIA

BRONZE // KOOL, Daan // NETHERLANDS

more results

1 km tt - 18.08.2018

GOLD // BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias // GERMANY

SILVER // KOOL Daan // NETHERLANDS

BRONZE // BIANCHI Matteo // ITALY

more results

Madison - 18.08.2019

GOLD // NEW ZEALAND
PITHIE Laurence
WATTS Kiaan

SILVER //  GERMANY
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
WILKSCH Hannes

BRONZE //  FRANCE
PETIT Clement
VAUQUELIN Kevin

more results

Women's Results

Scratch Race - 14.08.2018

GOLD // SIBLEY Ella // AUSTRALIA

SILVER // SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais // CHILE

BRONZE // BARNWELL Ella // GREAT BRITAIN

4 // UCHINO Tsuyaka // JAPAN
5 // WALDHOFF Lea // GERMANY
6 // CAMPOS Daniela // PORTUGAL
7 // CRESTANELLO Lara // ITALY
8 // ZUPERKAITE Erika // LITHUANIA
9 // BARRACLOUGH Ngaire // CANADA
10 // VAN DER DUIN Maike // NETHERLANDS
11 // OLEJNICZAK Zuzanna // POLAND
12 // TVEIT Nora // NORWAY
13 // MARTINEZ MINARRO Katia Elizabeth // MEXICO
14 // KING Olivia // NEW ZEALAND
15 // HUET Floriane // FRANCE
16 // OSSIM Akpeiil // KAZAKHSTAN
17 // JASTRAB Megan // UNITED STATES
18 // BURLOVA Kristyna // CZECH REPUBLIC
19 // KUSKOVA Yanina // UZBEKISTAN
20 // DE CLERCQ Katrijn // BELGIUM
21 // HNOKAEW Kanyarat // THAILAND
22 // CASTANO QUINTERO Elizabeth // COLOMBIA
23 // LUKACHUK Solomiia // UKRAINE
23 // GILLESPIE Lara // IRELAND

Team Sprint - 14.08.2019

GOLD // People's Republic of China

FAN Bingbing
LUO Jing

SILVER // Germany

PRÖPSTER Alessa-Catriona
SPERLICH Christina

BRONZE // Poland

SEREMAK Nikola
WIELOWSKA Nikola

more results

Team Pursuit - 15.08.2019

GOLD // ITALY

CATARZI Giorgia
ALESSIO Camilla
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
COLLINELLI Sofia

SILVER // RUSSIAN FEDERATION

CHURENKOVA Taisia
KUTSENKO Anastasiya
GOLAYEVA Valeria
MILIAEVA Mariia

BRONZE // GREAT BRITAIN

BACKSTEDT Elynor
BARNWELL Ella
KING Eluned
LEWIS Sophie

more results

Sprint -16.08.2019

GOLD // PRÖPSTER, Alessa-Catriona // GERMANY

SILVER // SEREMAK, Nikola // POLAND

BRONZE // FINUCANE, Emma // GREAT BRITAIN

more results

Omnium - 16.08.2019

GOLD // JASTRAB Megan // UNITED STATES

SILVER // GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla // ITALY

BRONZE // BARNWELL Ella // GREAT BRITAIN

more results

500 m tt - 17.08.2019

GOLD // KOUAME Taky Marie Divine // FRANCE

SILVER // PRÖPSTER Alessa-Catriona // GERMANY

BRONZE // FINUCANE Emma // GREAT BRITAIN

more results

Points Race - 17.08.2019

GOLD // UCHINO Tsuyaka // JAPAN

SILVER // GOLAYEVA Valeria // RUSSIAN FEDERATION

BRONZE // ACEVEDO MENDOZA Y // MEXICO

more results

Individual Pursuit - 17.08.2019

GOLD // WOLLASTON Ally // NEW ZEALAND

SILVER // BACKSTEDT Elynor // GREAT BRITAIN

BRONZE // GILLESPIE Lara // IRELAND

more results

Madison - 18.08.2019

GOLD // UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
BACKSTEDT Elynor
LEWIS Sophie

SILVER //  GREAT BRITAIN
LEWIS Sophie
BACKSTEDT Elynor

BRONZE //  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
MILIAEVA Mariia
GOLAYEVA Valeria

more results

Keirin - 18.08.2019

GOLD // PROPSTER Alessa-Catriona // GERMANY

SILVER // SIBLEY Ella // AUSTRALIA

BRONZE // SEREMAK Nikola // POLAND

4 //  SUN Jingye CHN // CHINA
5 // ALBERS Katharina // GERMANY
6 // KING Olivia // NEW ZEALAND

more results

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
Ok